Resultados BMX Qualifiers Queimada Contest
Puesto Rider
-
1 Manuel Iglesias (El chino)
-
2 Manu Fernandez (Manufdez_)
-
3 Pablo Ruiz Sánchez (No)
-
4 Keneth Mora
-
5 Aaron Ledo duran (Dunji)
-
6 Aner Torre Escudero
-
7 Mario Rodríguez Vaqueiro
-
8 Ivan Martinez Baizan (ivan bike)
-
9 Sauro Agostinho
-
10 Nil Cantero Acosta (minimini)
-
11 Cristian Lopez corrales (Guiri lasley)
-
12 Mario García Valdivia (Mario Valdivia)
-
13 Mario Sande Garcia
-
14 Anxo Rodríguez Mosquera
-
15 Alberto Carro López (Milu)
-
16 francisco lopez cabessa (14)
-
17 David Mendez Bodego (David BM)
-
18 Felipe Lopez
-
19 Afonso pires (OSAMA BIN DE BIKE)
-
20 Sergio Toledo Luna (Luna)
-
21 Sergio Crespo (Crespo)
-
22 Bruno Mosquera Pérez
-
23 Angel Garde
-
24 Guillermo Luna Diaz (Guille)
-
25 Adrian Miguez Pérez (Kais)
-
26 bruno martinez bermudez
-
27 Rafael Garcia Muñoz (Rafa)
-
28 Alvaro Fernandez - Miranda
-
29 David Martinez amoedo (Kiri)
-
30 ANDRÉS CARRERA VÁZQUEZ (NICOLI)
-
31 Raúl Suárez Fernández
-
32 Jesus Garcia bueno (Camaleon)
-
33 Kevin Martinez Garcia (Kevo)
-
34 alberto pozo (pozo)
-
35 Jonathan Carballo (Jona)
-
36 borja veiga sanchez (veiga)
-
37 Marco Macieira
-
38 Brendan Cassidy
-
39 gonzalo hernandez dopico
-
40 Raúl Gándara Gándara (Gándara)
-
41 Oscar Vila fernandez (Oscar)
-
42 Cristian Castro Mendez (Doble ok)
-
43 Jorge isaac Arango morales (Yio)
-
44 aaron puente villa
-
45 Manu Bernardez Ordas (Manu)
-
46 Kike Boga (Kike)
-
47 Alex Panera Álvarez (Panera)
-
48 Hugo Regueira Armada
-
49 Ismael Soares souto
-
50 Tomás Rojo Martínez
-
51 pablo Vila Costas (vili)
-
52 pedro gonzalez velasco
-
53 Javier Rodríguez Sarabia (Pinfloy)
-
54 Huben Valentinov Dimov
-
55 Germán Aguilar Barroso (Ger)
-
56 Dani Alonso Carballo
-
57 Leonardo Duarte
-
58 Martín Franco Lorenzo (Malthaco)
-
59 Pedro Lorenzo Ramilo
-
60 Joao Pires (mentchira)
-
61 Breixo Portas Vilas (Beri)
-
62 Javier García Eijo
-
63 Omar Godoy Bouzón (Godo)
-
64 Adrián Román Castedo (Adri)
-
65 Jose luis Esteban fernandez (Pana)
-
66 Adrián Conde Rey (Molina)
-
67 alberto veiga fernandez (miniveigabmx)
-
68 Isaac Muñoz Villardon (isi)
-
69 Alberto Miguélez Lobo (Tini)
-
70 Roberto Torres Villanueva (Rober Rider)
-
71 Alan Casado Ordóñez (Alan)
-
72 Miguel Moran tascon
-
73 Marcos Miguelez villaverde
-
74 Francisco Bao Fernández (Pelo Piolín)
-
75 Richard Alexander Ramirez Quinllin (Zannouty)
-
76 Esteban Martínez Rodríguez (Teni)
-
77 Urko Rosel de la Rocha (Urko)
-
78 Anthony Xerri
-
79 Miguel Rubio Muñoz (Miki)
-
80 Ismael Perez de la Fuente