11/08/2017 Skateboarding

Qualifiers Open Street WCS Skateboarding Results


Qualifiers Open Street WCS Skateboarding Results.

1st Goes Directly to the Final

Next 19 to semifinals.


Rider
1Aurelien Giraud
 
2Jorge Simões
3Roger Silva
4Matias Dell Olio
5Joseph Garbaccio
6Milou Vincent
7Cachhab Nassim
8Bruno Senra
9Gabriel Ribeiro
10Martin Pek
11Maxim Habanec
12Lenni Pfeiffer ( Lenni)
13George Poole (Georgio)
14Santino Exenberger
15Bart Buikman
16Marco Rey
17Christian Estadra (Babu)
18Chris Khan
19Pol Catena (SKRTENA)
20Timotes Lampe
 
21Gabriel Ferrero
22Diego Cano
23Jose Manuel Hernandez Molina
 
24Cristian Sanchez
25Joan Galceran Montero
26Cristian Delgado alos ( Delgarap)
 
27Adrián G Cárceles
28Victor Jawneh Gisbert ( Victor)
29Tim Debauche
30Matheron Vincent
31Lucas Amador llopez ( Yunk)
32Fernando Andrés Velasco (Bolita)
33Sergio Sanchez Gil
34Edinson Azuaje ( Edi)
35Adrian Santos Gonzalez

36Ruben Cebrian ( Peqe)
37Eric Garrido
38Jordan Alguacil Vara
39Victor Bolado Obregón
40Mario Calleja Barcia
41David Parrilla Tejera
42Pablo García García (Ferrín)
43Pedro Fangueiro
44Jaime Camilleri ( Jaimen)
45Gustavo Ribeiro
46Eduardo Leite Prieto ( Prieto)
47Ronan Lishchynskyy
48Ian Campbell Bartolome
49Jonathan Torres bonafe ( Jona)
50Kevin Lopez Arjona ( Kevin Lopez)
51Alejandro Beneito Colomina ( Pelu)
 
52Ricardo Cristina Ortiz (Borat)
53Fran Rodríguez (Chanchy)
54Miguel Angel Urbina Pons ( Urbina)
55Ricardo López Cabessa
56Gerard Balanza Calaff
57Carlos Rodríguez (Kano)
58Sebas Garcia ( Sebas garcia)
59Alejandro Vázquez Comesaña ( AlexGTi)
60Pedro Miguel Pérez Romero ( El Parçe)
61Roberto Escobar Ovejero ( Grindy)
62Roberto Fernandez Molanes
63Marcelo Herrero (Purito)
64Agustín Barreda
65Ignacio García Vaño ( Fhire)
66Renzo Gabetta ( Renzo)
67Damián Ferreira Vicente ( Damien)
68JAVIER CABREJAS BASCUÑÁN ( CABREJAS)
69Jorge Mosquera Vales ( COKE  MINIMOSK8)
70Jeffrey Luque bosquet
71Edwin Baylere
72Manuel Pazos Lima
73Daniel Martinez Martinez Pardo
74Luis David de La Fuente Tinaquero
75Unai Gil
76Carlos Samuel da Mata Ferreira
77Alexis Oro Gonzalez ( Alex)
78Antoni Oro Gonzalez ( El gran toni)
79Jorge Rodríguez Álvarez
80Anxo García Riobó
81ALEJANDRO PEREIRA BECERRA (ALEX)
82HUGO BOLON GONZALEZ
83Jesus Cabaleiro Casal (Calatrava)
84Iago Alonso Liz
85ABRAAO FILIPE SILVA
86Angelo Matos
87ABRAHAM RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ (BRAM)
88Rui Soares Madeira
89Unai Centeno Chaoartegui ( Unai)
90David Parrilla
91Ocsar Martinez Llera