Horarios deportivos

BMX
Jueves 8
16:30
Check-in
17:00
Practice
World Cup Skateboarding
Jueves 8
18:00
Open Session
BMX
Viernes 9
11:00
Check-in
11:30
Junior Training
12:30
Master Women Training
13:30
Master Men Taining
15:00
Master Men Warm Up
15:30
Master Men Qualifiers
18:30
Master Women Warm Up
19:15
Master Women Qualifiers
20:15
Pro Training
World Cup Skateboarding
Viernes 9
11:00
Check in & Warm up
13:00
Open Street Men Qualifiers
19:00
Miniramp Open Practice (registered & invited only)
Graffiti
Viernes 9
11:00
Family Workshop
12:00
Graffiti Work In Progress and Exhibition
4 Elementos Street Battle
Viernes 9
16:30
Kids Workshop
18:00
Junior Workshop
FMB Gold Event
Viernes 9
17:00
Warm Up
20:15
Best Trick Practice
BMX Flatland
Viernes 9
17:45
Amateurs Open Qualifiers
FIBA 3x3
Viernes 9
16:50
3X3 Kids Contest Quarters
17:30
3X3 Kids Contest Semifinals
18:15
3X3 Kids Contest Finals
Red Bull Street Style
Viernes 9
19:00
Workshops
BMX
Sábado 10
10:00
Junior Warm Up
11:00
Junior Finals
12:30
Master Women Finals
13:30
Master Men Finals
14:30
Master and Junior Awards Ceremony
15:30
Pro Park Warm Up
16:00
Pro Park Qualifiers
18:30
Pro Street Warm Up
19:00
Pro Street Qualifiers
World Cup Skateboarding
Sábado 10
11:00
Women Street Qualifiers Practice
12:00
Women Street Qualifiers
14:30
Men Street Semifinal Practice
16:00
Men Street Semifinal
18:00
Miniramp Qualifiers
Graffiti
Sábado 10
11:00
Family Workshop
11:00
Graffiti Work In Progress and Exhibition
4 Elementos Street Battle
Sábado 10
10:00
Kids Workshop
16:30
Breaking Filters
19:30
Free Expression Cyphers Filters
20:00
Breaking Eight Finals
FMB Gold Event
Sábado 10
17:45
Warm Up
18:30
Qualifiers
20:15
Best Trick Practice
BMX Flatland
Sábado 10
17:45
Open Amateur Finals
19:45
Open Pro Qualifiers
FIBA 3x3
Sábado 10
11:00
Warm Up Welcome & Presentation - Junior/Senior
11:05
Game 1 - Junior/Senior
11:55
Game 2 - Junior/Senior
13:00
Game 4 - Junior/Senior
15:45
Warm Up Welcome & Presentation - Junior/Senior
16:00
Game 5 - Junior/Senior
16:50
Game 6 - Junior/Senior
17:40
Game 7 - Junior/Senior
18:30
Game 8 - Junior/Senior
Red Bull Street Style
Sábado 10
12:00
Warm Up Welcome & Presentation
19:00
Eliminatory
BMX
Domingo 11
11:00
Pro Warm Up
16:00
Pro Street Warm Up
16:30
Pro Street Finals
18:00
Pro Park Warm Up
18:30
Pro Park Finals
20:00
Pro Awards Ceremony
World Cup Skateboarding
Domingo 11
11:00
Tuning Ramps
12:00
Women Street Final Practice
13:15
Women Street Final
15:30
Men Street Final Practice
16:15
Men Street Final
18:00
Best Trick Street
18:30
Miniramp Final
19:15
Best Trick Miniramp
20:00
Awards Ceremony
Graffiti
Domingo 11
11:00
Family Workshop
11:00
Graffiti Exhibition
4 Elementos Street Battle
Domingo 11
11:00
Kids Workshop
16:30
Free Expression Cyphers Filters
17:00
KL Making Dancers Show
17:30
Breaking Quarter-finals
18:00
Free Expression Cyphers
19:00
Power Moves Competition Flares
20:00
Breaking Semifinals
20:45
Judges Show
21:30
Finals (O Marisquiño Vol.12)
FMB Gold Event
Domingo 11
17:15
Warm Up
18:45
Finals
19:30
Awards Ceremony
20:15
Best Trick Contest
20:45
Best Trick Awards Ceremony
BMX Flatland
Domingo 11
17:45
Open Pro Finals
19:30
Awards Ceremony
MTB Downtown
Domingo 11
10:00
Warm Up Round
11:00
Warm Up Round
12:00
Warm Up Round
13:00
Warm Up Round
16:00
Race
17:45
Race
18:30
Awards Ceremony
FIBA 3x3
Domingo 11
11:00
Warm Up Welcome & Presentation
11:15
3x3 Junior Competition 3rd & 4rd Position
11:40
3x3 Senior Competition Quarters 1
12:05
3x3 Junior Competition Final
12:35
3x3 Senior Competition Quarters 2
12:50
3x3 Senior Competition Quarters 3
13:15
3x3 Senior competition Quarters 4
13:40
3x3 Senior Competition Semifinal 1
14:05
3x3 Senior Competition Semifinal 2
14:30
3x3 Senior Competition Final
14:50
Awards Ceremony
Red Bull Street Style
Domingo 11
12:00
Warm Up Welcome & Presentation
16:00
Men Quarter-finals
16:30
Women Semifinals
16:45
Men Semifinals
17:00
Women Finals
17:10
Men Finals
17:20
Awards Ceremony

Programación musical

VER PROGRAMACIÓN MUSICAL