Resultados Clasificatorias en WCS

Resultados mini: 

1. Jake Iraldi

2. George Poole

3. Danny Leon

4. Jaime Mateu

5. Pablo Carranza (King Kong)

6. Jose Manuel Roura Ortega (Roura)

7. Diego Doural

8. Rafa Vallespír

9. Sergio Dotor

10. Enrique Giles (Airgiles)

11. Rafael Bocanegra Gallego (Rafa)

12. Ivan Lopez

13. Julen Arizmendi Zengotitabengoa

14. David Tinaquero (tinaquero)

15. Ginu Onodera (Gin)

16. Carlos Valentin (Carlitos)

17. Elijah Varela Pásalo (Elijah )

18. Carlos Rodríguez

19. Alejandro Vázquez Comesaña (Conflictivo)

20. Lucrezia Zarattini (Lulu)

21. Marcos Nicolás

22. Álvaro Sancho Agustín (Sancho)

23. Julia Wilshusen

24. Pedro Miguel Pérez Romero (EL PARÇE " DE MALLORCA)

25. Javier Cabrejas Bascuñán (Cabrejas)

26. Anxo Comesaña

27. Samuel Vila Estevez (Rasta Sam)

28. Alex Hernández Eguía (Cuchillas)

29. Abraham Rodríguez González (Bram)


Resultados Chicas:

1ª Leticia Bufoni

2ª Candy Jacobs

3ª Keet Oldenbenving

4ª Julia Brueckler

5ª Eugenia Ginepro (Eu-G)

6ª Dominika Kralikova (Jenny)

7ª Sarah DeLaet

8ª Asia Lanzi

9ª Lea Schairer

10ª Andrea Benitez

11ª Mar Barrera

12ª Ana Lucía Seixo

13ª Caroline Dynybil (Caro)

14ª Jennifer Schneeweiss

15ª Julia Wilshusen

16ª Daniela Terol Méndez (GUDARI)

17ª Miriam Marino

18ª Julia Kühne (Jules)

19ª Julia Benedetti González

20ª Valentina Planes Neira (VALEN)

21ª Raquel Diogo (Diogo)


Resultados Street:

1º Adrien Bulard

2º Richard Tury

3º Mauro Iglesias

4º Bruno Senra

5º Gustabo Ribeiro

6º George Poole

7º Ryo Sejiri (Ryo)

8º Justin Sommer

9º Nassim Lachhab

10º Maxim Habanec

11º Roger Silva

12º Gabriel Ribeiro

13º Diego Cano

14º Francisco Noah (Noah)

15º Chris Khan

16º Lenni Pfeiffer (Lenni)

17º Sean Rosenzvaig

18º Sergio Dotor

19º David Castells Vila

20º Gabriel Ferrero (Gabi)

21º Christian Estrada (Estrada)

22º Lucas Amador (Yunke)

23º Ayoub Elmrabet (Ayoub)

24º Guillerme Durand (Durand)

25º Oscar Torres Ruiz (Oscar)

26º Pablo Fernández Tello

27º Rafael Bocanegra Gallego (Rafa)

28º Lajos Petranyi (Ostya)

29º Fernando Andrés Veloso (Bolita)

30º Pol Catena

31º Marcelo Herrero (Purito)

32º Carlos Neira Ulles

33º Victor Bolado Obregon (Bolao)

34º Joan Galceran Montoro (Joanet)

35º Marcos Rey

36º Alejandro Beneito Colomina (Pelu)

37º Jesús Cansino Grande (Storby)

38º Jeffrey luque

39º Nacho Climent Aparicio (Nachete)

40º Balazs Szalontai

41º Cristian Delgado Alós (Flaco)

42º Victor Zapatero Castrillo

43º PEDRO MIGUEL PEREZ ROMERO (EL PARÇE " DE MALLORCA)

44º Pablo García García (Ferrin)

45º Pedro Silva

46º David Gegundez muñiz (Gegun)